Aaron's, Murray, UT

Aaron's
6562 S State St
84107 Murray
Utah

Official Data

Previous Names
Aaron's Murray
Aaron's

Description

Aaron's in Murray at 6562 S STATE STREET, 84107 can help you find the furniture, electronics, computer and appliances you need. More than that, if you don't have enough money with you, Aaron's offers the possibility of payment plans. The team at Aaron's will advise you regarding the best payment plan you can choose.

  1. Careers

Company description
Established in 1955 in Georgia, Aaron's has expanded over the years and now has stores throughout the United States of America and Canada. The company not only sells and manufactures furniture, but it also leases furniture. All products are high quality and sold for affordable prices. For more information you can visit the store.
Keywords
Consumer Electronics, Electronic Stores, Furniture Retailers, Home Theater, Television, Camera, Appliance, Vacuum, Tablet, Desktop, Appliance Store
Products
living room furniture, dining room furniture, bedroom furniture, bedding, decorating accessories, rugs, lamps, tv stands, mattresses, televisions, cameras, home theatres, appliances, refrigerators, washer dryer combos, vacuums, laptops, tablets, desktops, computer accessories
Services
there's no credit needed, you get aaron's low price guarantee on everything you choose, choose from 12 18 24 month plans or 120 days same as cash, you get the highest level of service satisfaction guaranteed
Brands
homesmart, woodhaven, philips, frigidaire, samsung, beautyrest, maytag, magnovax, rca, amana
The company Aaron's is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaron's!

Share your experience!

Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Aaron's
    6.37 mi
    3495 W 3500 S
    84119  West Valley
  2. Aaron's
    25.37 mi
    170 S State St
    84058  Orem
  3. Aaron's
    30.06 mi
    423 W 1425 N # 7
    84041  Layton
  4. Aaron's
    38.29 mi
    1090 W Riverdale Rd # B
    84405  Riverdale
  5. Aaron's
    65.52 mi
    524 Front St Ste 5
    82930  Evanston